Autoridades Facultad de Arquitectura, Urbanismo y Diseño – UNMdP
DECANO: Arquitecto Francisco Mario OLIVO
VICEDECANA: Licenciada María Paula GIGLIO
SECRETARIO ACADÉMICO: Arquitecto Antonino Alberto D’ORSO
SECRETARIA DE COORDINACIÓN ADMINISTRATIVA: Arquitecta María Elvira GARBESI
SECRETARIO DE EXTENSIÓN: Arquitecto Claudio Gabriel DI SARIO
SECRETARÍA DE INVESTIGACIÓN Y POSGRADO: Licenciada María Paula GIGLIO
SUBSECRETARIA ACADÉMICA: Arquitecta María Silvia LUENZO
SUBSECRETARIO DE COORDINACIÓN: Arquitecto Alejandro LUS
SUBSECRETARIA DE GESTIÓN CURRICULAR: Diseñadora Industrial Natalia Isabel MERLOS
SUBSECRETARIA DE INVESTIGACIÓN: Arquitecta Mariana PUGA
SUBSECRETARIO DE VINCULACIÓN: Arquitecto Emanuel PEREDO
Asambleístas
TITULARES
DOCENTES
GARAMENDY, JUAN JOSÉ
RUEDA, MARTA ADRIANA
SPERANZA, FERNANDO MARTIN
RESCIA, PABLO FIDEL
ZAGORODNY, ANA ISABEL
MASTROPASQUA, PABLO
GUADAGNA, ROBERTO
CUTRERA, DANIEL EDUARDO
GRADUADOS
MORALES, Martín Patricio
BENAVENTE, Brenda Betania
ESTUDIANTES
DIAZ, Lucia
TOMA SANCHEZ, Lucas
LAUMAN, Brenda
ARAGOLAZA, Nicolas
GIUSTINA, Virginia
MASIÁ, Rodrigo
SUPLENTES
DOCENTES
ZOPPI, RUBÉN NÉSTOR
SANGORRÍN, ADRIANA CLAUDIA
CARÉ, DANIEL ANTONIO
LENZ, NICOLÁS ESTEBAN
GRADUADOS
AMBRES, Amalia
GRANDA, Claudio Gastón
ESTUDIANTES
SEGUEL, Julián
FLORES, Fabricio
PÉREZ ANTRAKIDIS, Pilar
RIFFO, Camila
Consejo Superior
TITULAR
DOCENTE
ALEM, LUCIANO LEANDRO
GRADUADO
URDAMPILLETA, María Alejandra
ESTUDIANTES
SEIBER, Melina
SUPLENTE
DOCENTE
MEMBIBRE, ANA MARÍA
GRADUADO
BOSCH, Joaquín Jesús
ESTUDIANTES
SAEZ BOLOGNINI, Bianca
Consejo Académico
TITULARES
DOCENTES
TAPIA AVALOS, ANDRÉS
DÍAZ AZORÍN, CAROLINA
DE FILIPPIS, HERNÁN
BENGOA, GUILLERMO
DEÁNGELIS, MARÍA SOL
ASIS, SABINE
MARTÍNEZ, BEATRÍZ SONIA
TROIANO, MARISA BEATRÍZ
GRADUADOS
TEDESCO, Guido
CHIMENTO. Ana Clara
ESTUDIANTES
TOMA SANCHEZ, Lucas
DIAZ, Lucia
LAUMAN, Brenda
ARAGOLAZA, Nicolas
MARTÍNEZ OCAMPO, Juan Sebastián
SUPLENTES
DOCENTES
ETCHEGOYEN, ARIEL
GUGLIELMOTTI, LUCIANA
LEMME, ADRIÁN DOMINGO
OLIVERA, ADRIANA BEATRÍZ
GRADUADOS
SAAVEDRA, Marina Perla
MOREA, Leonardo Damián
ESTUDIANTES
FLORES, Fabricio
SEGUEL, Julián
FILENI, Rocío
Departamento de Arquitectura
TITULARES
DOCENTES
DÍAZ VARELA, María José
MACCHI, Alejandra Luisa
MÉNDEZ Jorge Luis
BASSOLINO Florencia Johanna
GRADUADO
SANTA CRUZ Romina Vanesa
ESTUDIANTES
HERRERA Facundo Nicolás
ARAGOLAZA Nicolás Enrique
SUPLENTES
DOCENTES
FORTEZZINI Jorge Emilio
VITALE Alberto José
GRADUADO
SIMONELLI Sergio Omar
ESTUDIANTES
ROMAY Micaela Verónica
MASIÁ Rodrigo
POLICANO Josías David
Departamento de Diseño Industrial
TITULARES
DOCENTES
María Cristina MUSSIO MORBIDELLI
Verónica PRESA
Mariela Silvina GONZÁLEZ TRIGO
GRADUADO
Luciana FERNANDEZ LAFFONT
ESTUDIANTES
Renzo Agustín
Bianca SÁEZ BOLOGNINI
SUPLENTES
DOCENTES
María Gabriela RODRÍGUEZ CIURÓ
Gabriela Laura SANGORRIN
Valeria VUOSO
ESTUDIANTES
Esteban Nicolás ZUCCHELLI
Joaquín ALI ASAN
Juan Francisco BARREIRO
Departamento de Gestión Cultural
DOCENTES
Juan José ESCUJURI
Mayra Samanta ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ
Emilio Gastón POLO FRIZ
GRADUADOS
Cintia Elizabeth MILANO MORENO
ESTUDIANTES
Pilar PEREZ ANTRAKIDIS
Luciana ALDEGANI
Virginia GIUSTINA
SUPLENTES
DOCENTES
Patricia Beatriz ACUÑA
Guillermo Osvaldo ECIOLAZA
GRADUADOS
Miriam Celeste GIMÉNEZ
ESTUDIANTES
Sebastián Alberto BOADA
Maricel Sonia BIONDO
Virginia de los Ángeles RIVEROS